LIGHTING / Wall lamps / Wall bracket mirrors 8691711
nr 869 1711
WALL BRACKET MIRRORS
one pair, additions, "O Skogsberg", height: 70, wear, damages.
Ett par, kompletterade, "O Skogsberg", höjd: 70
Condition: slitage, skador
4000
SEK 2000
Monday January 13 2014
at 20:08:18
12/1 15:34:27